Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Same Day Shipping

SC to SC 10GB OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cables (Patch Cables)

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) carries a very wide array of OM3 SC to SC 10GB Fiber Optic Cables. Our powerful Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cables meet all enterprise and consumer needs, in datacenters, network configurations, professional audio and video setups. These cables support gigabit ethernet, fiber channel and other high speed transfer.

For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool.

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online

Patch Finder

Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

Cables News & Updates

Find discounts, industry news, site updates, and more in our blog.

Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190