Same Day Shipping

LC to ST 10GB OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cables (Patch Cables)

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) carries a full catalog of Aqua OM3 LC to ST 10GB Multimode Fiber Optic. These Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are designed for enterprise and consumer use including in networking, datacenter and other larger-scale business computing configurations, and specifically, to support Gigabit Ethernet high speed internet and designed for video, voice and data.

For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool .

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online

Save 5%

Use code 5OFF during checkout.
Not valid with other offers.

Patch Finder

Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

Cables News & Updates

Find discounts, industry news, site updates, and more in our blog.

Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190