Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Same Day Shipping

LC to SC 10GB OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cables (Patch Cables)

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) OM3 LC to SC 10GB Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Cables. Our Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional fiber cables and are designed to support a wide variety of telecommunications, datacenters and other enterprise and consumer needs.

For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool .

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online

Patch Finder

Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

Cables News & Updates

Find discounts, industry news, site updates, and more in our blog.

Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190