Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190

Your Cart is Empty!

5 Meter ST/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5 Meter ST/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG part #: STST-5M
Type: Fiber Optic
Web Price: $19.00
Your Price:$19.00
You Save: $0.00
Quantity :

Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
5 Meter ST/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag
$19.00
Cables.com is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Acceptance Mark

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon