View Cart

0 Item(s) $0.00

LC-LC Aqua 10GB OM3 Fiber Optic Cable-25 Meter
LC-LC Aqua 10GB OM3 Fiber Optic Cable-25 Meter

MFG part #: LCLC-25M-10GB
Type: Fiber Optic

Web Price:

$57.50

Your Price:

$40.00

You Save:

$17.50
Qty :

Login to review this product
LC-LC Aqua 10GB OM3 Fiber Optic Cable-25 Meter Laser enhanced OM3 cable, designed for 10Gigabit Ethernet network. Fully suitable for 50/125 multimode fiber application. OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with aqua blue cable jacket
$40.00
Cables.com is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Acceptance Mark

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon