Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190 Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days

Your Cart is Empty!

Same Day Shipping
Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 4 meter SC to LC
Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 4 meter SC to LC

MFG part #: SCLC-MC-4M
Type: Fiber Optic
Web Price: $112.50
Your Price: $75.00
You Save: $37.50
What side is Singlemode Mode Condition?:
Quantity :
SSL

     
Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 4 meter SC to LC
$75.00
We Accept Credit
Acceptance Mark
SSL

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon