Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190 Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days

Your Cart is Empty!

Same Day Shipping
2m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
2m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

MFG part #: SCST-2SM
Type: Fiber Optic
Your Price: $17.50
Quantity :

     
Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
2m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 
$17.50
We Accept Credit
Acceptance Mark

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon