Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190 Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days

Your Cart is Empty!

Same Day Shipping
5m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
5m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

MFG part #: LCST-5SM
Type: Fiber Optic
Web Price: $30.75
Your Price: $20.50
You Save: $10.25
Quantity :
SSL

     
Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
5m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 
$20.50
We Accept Credit
Acceptance Mark
SSL

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon