Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190

Your Cart is Empty!

10m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
10m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

MFG part #: LCST-10SM
Type: Fiber Optic
Your Price:$25.50
Quantity :

Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
10m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex multimode LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex multimode ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 
$25.50
Acceptance Mark

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon