Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190 Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days
Secure Shopping for your safety.

Your Cart is Empty!

Same Day Shipping
5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable

MFG part #: LCSC-5M-10GB
Type: Fiber Optic
Web Price: $24.75
Your Price: $16.50
You Save: $8.25
Quantity :
SSL

     
Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks
$16.50
We Accept Credit
Acceptance Mark
SSL

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon