Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190

Your Cart is Empty!

OM3 5M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

5 Meter LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 5M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

MFG part #: LCLC-5M-10GB
Type: Fiber Optic
Web Price: $46.25
Your Price:$13.82
You Save: $32.43
Quantity :

Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
OM3 5M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Choosing the right cable can be a daunting task for most people. Cables.com makes it easy with and endless stock of cables and wires to suit your professional needs. Featured on this page is our OM3 5M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks
$13.82
Cables.com has the cables for you including a custom cable builder tool that allows you to order custom cables for your specific needs. OM3 5M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables are just one of thousands of cable and network wiring.
Acceptance Mark

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon